ชื่อราคาเปลี่ยนแปลง
PPC 44.00+9.00 (25.71%)
CSL 7.00+1.00 (16.67%)
TWZ 0.10+0.01 (11.11%)
DRACO 5.10+0.50 (10.87%)
LOXLEY 1.97+0.17 (9.44%)
MNIT 1.50+0.10 (7.14%)
B 0.46+0.03 (6.98%)
ABC 0.16+0.01 (6.67%)
AGE 0.97+0.06 (6.59%)
CBG 61.25+3.50 (6.06%)
DCON 0.40-0.03 (-6.98%)
KTP 3.70-0.28 (-7.04%)
GJS 0.13-0.01 (-7.14%)
MPIC 1.43-0.14 (-8.92%)
PS 15.20-1.60 (-9.52%)
SAWANG 11.10-1.30 (-10.48%)
TFI (C, NP)0.25-0.03 (-10.71%)
CPL 1.54-0.24 (-13.48%)
WAT 0.71-0.17 (-19.32%)
EFORL (C)0.04-0.01 (-20%)
ชื่อราคาปริมาณการซื้อขาย
CHAYO 4.28999,107
TMT 5.5099,401
GFPT 15.50992,801
KK 43.009,880,800
BLAND 1.479,845,012
VPO 0.4498,300
VL 1.539,714,300
AMATAR (XD)11.70971,400
ESTAR 0.49968,100
EPG 5.20959,690
FSMART 7.00956,200
COMAN 3.3295,400
UV 5.75952,700
HPT 0.8195,000
KCM 0.8794,500
THAI 9.709,410,840
SETTHSI 1,030.76936,108,000
TFG 3.14935,700
CRANE 1.7993,200
BTW 1.2993,100
ชื่อราคามูลค่าการซื้อขาย
GLANDRT 12.90998,460
TKN 8.1599,386,805
RCI 3.30990
CMC 1.30984,230
PAF 0.8198,253
DIGI (C)0.2998,107
NPP 1.22975,269
DCC 1.919,735,153
GEN 0.739,706,841
BGH 20.90970,510,415
BCP 28.7596,978,551
UAC 3.0096,900
PT 5.70968,430
PDI 8.60965,780
SETTHSI 1,030.76964,902,682,080
TMILL 2.9096,280
DIF 16.2095,823,130
ADVANC 190.50954,878,202
A 6.3595,250
SMM (C)1.64942,836
ชื่อราคาRSI
TRS 0.000
SCAN 0.000
JCP 0.000
THL 0.000
PRO 0.000
TT&T 0.000
VL 1.530
A5 0.000
NC 14.001.34
BR 2.987.44
EGATIF 12.7078.82
TF (SP)266.0078.83
TLHPF 11.8079.69
TPAC 11.5080.03
LHSC 18.4084.05
NIPPON 7.4587.42
PR (SP)77.0088.43
PPP 3.1688.51
HTC 20.5089.6
TRIF (SP, XA)21.0097.09
ชื่อราคาปันผล
DIGI (C)0.29n.a.%
PRANDA 4.44n.a.%
TTI 24.00n.a.%
DSGT 4.20n.a.%
SUPER 0.62n.a.%
EMC 0.27n.a.%
UMI 1.18n.a.%
A 6.35n.a.%
META 1.51n.a.%
KTP 3.70n.a.%
TFD 1.67n.a.%
FER 0.50n.a.%
TH 0.75n.a.%
BTC 0.87n.a.%
DRACO 5.10n.a.%
SPPT 3.28n.a.%
SIM 0.68n.a.%
ABC 0.16n.a.%
AJD (SP)1.18n.a.%
DAII 4.90n.a.%
20
P/E
ชื่อราคาP/E
B-WORK (XD)11.50
GLANDRT 12.90
HREIT 8.00
GVREIT (XD)15.90
WHABT 10.00
GAHREIT 9.20
MIT 4.02
AIMIRT 12.20
EGATIF 12.70
BKKCP (XD)12.70
CPNCG 15.10
CTARAF 4.92
ERWPF 5.10
FUTUREPF 25.25
GOLDPF 7.40
KPNPF 8.70
LHPF 8.55
LUXF 8.80
M-II 8.45
M-PAT 9.45