ชื่อราคาเปลี่ยนแปลง
UWC 0.04+0.01 (33.33%)
PPC 44.00+9.00 (25.71%)
CSL 7.00+1.00 (16.67%)
PACE (C, NP)0.08+0.01 (14.29%)
DRACO 5.10+0.50 (10.87%)
CIG 0.24+0.02 (9.09%)
DIMET 0.45+0.03 (7.14%)
GRAND 0.77+0.05 (6.94%)
ABC 0.16+0.01 (6.67%)
UNIQ 8.05+0.50 (6.62%)
PS 15.20-1.60 (-9.52%)
BTW 0.82-0.09 (-9.89%)
TGPRO 0.07-0.01 (-12.5%)
ASN 5.90-0.95 (-13.87%)
PE (C, NP)0.05-0.01 (-16.67%)
WAT 0.71-0.17 (-19.32%)
EIC 0.04-0.01 (-20%)
T (C)0.04-0.01 (-20%)
TFI (C, NP)0.07-0.02 (-22.22%)
DCORP (NP)0.45-0.14 (-23.73%)
ชื่อราคาปริมาณการซื้อขาย
UKEM 0.4199,000
KK 43.009,880,800
CHO 0.73983,800
BPP 18.50982,231
TVI 4.4098,100
GC 5.5597,880
HARN 2.3097,600
AWC 6.0597,253,470
QTC 4.7497,200
ASP 1.75970,661
K 0.849,700
ANAN 2.88965,724
EGCO 354.00965,340
PTT 43.7596,265,050
MM 2.629,600
CK 18.709,594,278
LDC 0.989,500
TPBI 4.1894,500
FLOYD 1.55939,500
ETE 0.8393,800
ชื่อราคามูลค่าการซื้อขาย
NTV 49.7599,500
MAI 322.1398,948,994,230
SINGER 5.959,869,860
SELIC 2.62986,430
WORK 15.1098,628,126
SYMC 3.189,861
DIGI (C)0.2998,107
GPSC 87.00977,738,364
NPP 1.22975,269
SIRI 1.149,747,968
GEN 0.739,706,841
BGH 20.90970,510,415
AS (C)1.56970,075
SAWANG 9.7097
RJH 24.209,692,100
AKP 1.16966,164
PTTEP 120.00960,207,120
TRUBB 0.6195,648
CKP 5.7594,887,317
GBX 0.539,487
ชื่อราคาRSI
TRS 0.000
SCAN 0.000
JCP 0.000
THL 0.000
TT&T 0.000
SFP 159.003.8
KTIS 3.966.48
TCOAT 24.107.08
PS 15.209.78
VNG 3.9010.21
JMT 22.7082.41
THIP 19.2083.82
NPK 24.5086.74
NIPPON 7.4587.42
PR (SP)77.0088.43
MORE 0.3988.85
WG 154.0091.1
MIPF 16.5092.76
AS (C)1.5693.95
TRIF (SP, XA)21.0097.09
ชื่อราคาปันผล
DIGI (C)0.29n.a.%
PRANDA 4.44n.a.%
DSGT 4.20n.a.%
TIC 27.00n.a.%
KTP 3.70n.a.%
TFD 1.67n.a.%
FER 0.50n.a.%
BTC 0.87n.a.%
DRACO 5.10n.a.%
SPPT 3.28n.a.%
SIM 0.68n.a.%
ABC 0.16n.a.%
AJD (SP)1.18n.a.%
DAII 4.90n.a.%
E 0.68n.a.%
HOTPOT 1.52n.a.%
PCA 2.82n.a.%
APX 0.41n.a.%
VTE 2.10n.a.%
CCN (XR)12.50n.a.%
20
P/E
ชื่อราคาP/E
B-WORK 12.50
GLANDRT 13.10
HREIT (XD)9.05
GVREIT 15.40
SUPEREIF 11.00
WHABT 9.80
GAHREIT 9.05
MIT 3.14
AIMIRT 13.00
EGATIF 12.60
BKKCP 13.60
CPNCG (XD)14.20
CTARAF 5.70
ERWPF (XN)5.20
FUTUREPF 24.90
GOLDPF 7.00
KPNPF 8.45
LHPF 9.00
LUXF 8.85
M-II 8.55